IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 8 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 860
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
153
8816
VITALIY KORNENKO
00:26:09
00:25:40
FUS-ROH-DAH
NO
145
7484
SEBASTIAN BAENA CARRION
00:26:01
00:25:46
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
705
5921
BRAULIO GARCIA DOMENE
00:39:10
00:37:46
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
323
8471
SALVADOR TORRES PEIRO
00:29:34
00:29:06
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
853
6312
JAVIER IRIMIA CERVERA
00:48:02
00:44:17
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
NO
428
6249
JAVIER PALACIOS TORTOLA
00:31:54
00:29:32
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
167
8334
JOSE VICENTE LAVARA CABANES
00:26:31
00:26:14
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
158
7621
VICENTE AVELLANEDA ANDRES
00:26:17
00:26:08
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
38
637
ROBERT ROIG REQUENA
00:23:21
00:23:10
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
691
3965
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA PEÑAS
00:38:55
00:37:10
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
193
7648
RUBEN RISUEÑO SOBRINO
00:27:14
00:27:04
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
155
7814
RUBEN SEGRERA LLORIS
00:26:12
00:26:02
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
629
3887
VICENTE MARCOS SAFONT SEGURA
00:36:39
00:35:12
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
425
3891
PAU USACH MOLINA
00:31:50
00:30:26
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
366
5358
PABLO GUALDA ROMERO
00:30:33
00:28:53
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
561
6828
JOSE MANUEL ORDUÑA RODRIGUEZ
00:34:40
00:33:31
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
222
8637
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ CARRASCO
00:27:46
00:27:15
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
815
9912
PABLO DOMINGO RUANO
00:40:43
00:37:50
EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
485
9366
JUAN LLORIA MOYA
00:33:08
00:31:18
EL POLLITO PEPE
NO
582
6977
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ CABEZAS
00:35:05
00:32:19
EL GALGO VELOZ
NO
680
8756
CARLOS GARCIA CERVERA
00:38:24
00:37:00
EJERCITA-T
NO
638
6061
FERMIN PASTOR VIDAL
00:36:55
00:33:25
EFFETA RUNNERS
NO
637
8602
JOSE MANUEL AREVALO GALVAN
00:36:54
00:33:24
EFFETA RUNNERS
NO
701
3875
JOSE CARLOS DOMENECH LLOSA
00:39:08
00:36:14
DURISTORARIS
NO
662
3806
DAVID MONTEAGUDO SANZ
00:37:38
00:34:43
DURISTORARIS
NO
240
5712
VICENTE MERINO FEBRER
00:28:06
00:26:08
DURISTORARIS
NO
203
7570
MIQUEL CARBONELL MARTINEZ
00:27:22
00:27:09
DURISTORARIS
NO
173
6643
JORGE FAJARDO MERCADO
00:26:37
00:26:25
DURISTORARIS
NO
668
4873
SERGIO CAROD SANCHIS
00:38:04
00:35:34
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
294
8128
JAVIER PASTOR SEGURA
00:28:58
00:28:34
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
13
7231
ALEJANDRO LLAMAZARES REY
00:21:13
00:21:13
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
4
7242
DAVID PARRILLA PORTOLES
00:19:32
00:19:32
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
3
7250
MOHAMED AYMAN STITOU
00:19:29
00:19:29
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
487
9012
GUILLERMO GARCIA LAINEZ
00:33:09
00:31:14
DE TOWERS TEAM
NO
377
7453
SALVADOR JUAN LACUEVA SERRANO
00:30:46
00:30:46
DA CLENCHIS
NO
37
7300
CARLOS SANZ MARIN
00:23:16
00:23:14
DA CLENCHIS
NO
623
4513
ANDRES ZAFRA RAMOS
00:36:32
00:35:19
DA CLENCHIS
NO
610
6773
JOSE CATALA ALIAGA
00:36:12
00:33:08
CYCLONES ALBAL C.T.
NO
841
7893
PEDRO JOSE ZALDIVAR MARTINEZ
00:43:58
00:40:55
CYCLONES ALBAL C.T.
NO
494
4448
MANUEL TATAY GARCIA
00:33:16
00:32:19
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
11
7226
RICARDO IBAÑEZ GARCIA
00:20:48
00:20:48
CORRELIANA C.A.
NO
371
4824
RUBEN MATEO GARCIA
00:30:39
00:29:04
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
49
7075
ALFREDO FERNANDEZ APARISI
00:23:50
00:23:45
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
32
7304
SALVADOR CASTRO PONS
00:22:57
00:22:53
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
67
7995
DANIEL JIMENEZ JUAREZ
00:24:21
00:24:11
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
658
9156
ALEJANDRO MURILLO ALAPONT
00:37:35
00:34:08
CORRECANSINOS
NO
532
6886
JOSE IGNACIO GISBERT SANUS
00:34:04
00:32:25
CORRECANSINOS
NO
387
4096
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
00:30:56
00:30:14
CORRECANSINOS
NO
386
4086
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ HUERTA
00:30:56
00:30:15
CORRECANSINOS
NO
360
5952
IVAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
00:30:23
00:29:45
CORRECANSINOS
NO
348
4726
JULIO RAFAEL SELLES CARPENA
00:30:04
00:29:12
CORRECANSINOS
NO
264
8121
DAVID ALCOVER LEZAMA
00:28:25
00:28:04
CORRECANSINOS
NO
181
6797
ANDRES NAVARRO ABAD
00:26:48
00:26:11
CORRECANSINOS
NO
129
7502
OLIVER GAITAN LARRUBIA
00:25:36
00:25:24
CORRECANSINOS
NO
29
5954
ANTONIO BERJANO RODRIGUEZ
00:22:53
00:22:53
CORRECANSINOS
NO
385
4085
CHRISTIAN FERRER FAS
00:30:56
00:30:15
CORRECANSINOS
NO
325
8709
FRANCISCO JAVIER URBINA MOLINA
00:29:37
00:29:21
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
243
7108
JOSE JAVIER RUIZ LOPEZ
00:28:07
00:28:05
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
206
7624
DANIEL JOSE GIMENEZ FERRERO
00:27:26
00:27:15
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
190
6014
MANUEL COLLADO PEREZ
00:27:07
00:26:02
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
109
8069
OSCAR CHULVI MAÑEZ
00:25:11
00:25:01
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
64
7682
JORGE ICARAN DE LA SERNA
00:24:16
00:24:07
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
54
4807
JOSE ANTONIO SOLA LIZASO
00:24:01
00:23:48
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
434
9294
PEDRO ALONSO FERRER
00:31:58
00:28:12
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
119
572
MANUEL DAVID GIL CALPE
00:25:22
00:24:37
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ALTURA
NO
492
5697
DAVID MARTIN-SACRISTAN GANDIA
00:33:15
00:32:21
CLUB ATLÉTICO GACELAS
NO
709
4741
FRANCISCO JOSE PRIETO CORTIJO
00:39:16
00:35:54
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
499
4537
RUBEN ARANAZ SANCHEZ
00:33:20
00:32:36
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
480
5508
RUBEN DIAZ OSTOS
00:33:00
00:32:16
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
459
5601
DIEGO GARCIA RUIZ
00:32:37
00:31:14
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
409
6489
VICENTE ELVIAS MORALES
00:31:26
00:30:41
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
364
607
JAVIER ALBACETE TEJEDOR
00:30:28
00:29:55
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
324
556
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ALVAREZ
00:29:35
00:28:50
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
311
576
MOISES BENITO SANCHEZ
00:29:23
00:28:39
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
247
8389
SERGIO MUÑOZ BARBA
00:28:09
00:27:50
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
233
6077
JAVIER NUÑEZ VILATA
00:27:57
00:27:24
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
192
8819
LLOREN MARTI MARTI
00:27:08
00:26:50
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
172
6680
ALEJANDRO VILA TARIN
00:26:36
00:26:16
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
166
8331
CARLES ALAPONT FONFRIA
00:26:31
00:26:24
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
142
5331
LUIS MARIA RUIZ MARTINEZ
00:25:57
00:25:13
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
128
8098
SALVADOR ALONSO TORTAJADA
00:25:35
00:25:21
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
127
8000
FELIX CAPEL MARTIN
00:25:35
00:25:21
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
116
8820
ALEJANDRO NIETO DE TADEO
00:25:18
00:25:11
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
113
5040
EDGAR ANDRES LOZADA PARADA
00:25:14
00:24:56
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
83
7613
JUAN ANDRES TALAYA SANCHEZ
00:24:38
00:24:32
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
73
7999
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:24:25
00:24:18
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
72
7897
IVAN POVO MARTIN
00:24:25
00:24:18
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
68
7930
JOSE RAMON SANCHEZ GARCIA
00:24:22
00:24:16
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
31
7142
JUAN MIGUEL RODENAS PARDO
00:22:57
00:22:53
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
16
7068
JORGE MARI BAIXAULI
00:21:49
00:21:48
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
740
774
JORGE JUAN MORANT LANÁQUERA
00:40:04
00:38:20
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
671
9567
JUAN ANTONIO TORRENTE MARTINEZ
00:38:10
00:35:57
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
482
8778
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ RIUS
00:33:01
00:32:18
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
481
746
DIEGO BARROS REGUEIRA
00:33:00
00:31:35
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
465
4385
JORGE BROTONS GIMENO
00:32:43
00:30:00
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
442
9908
JOSE VICENTE MERENCIANO RODILLA
00:32:17
00:30:50
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
388
6756
ENRIC GRAU PUIGDOLLERS
00:30:56
00:30:01
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
106
8046
MANRIQUE RODRIGUEZ LAZARO
00:25:02
00:24:54
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
817
5193
DAVID NIETO TIO
00:40:44
00:38:39
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
363
3857
JOSE RAMON FAMBUENA SERNEGUET
00:30:27
00:30:24
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>